Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Copenhagen 2023
Advanced novice girls 2
30 Mar - 2 Apr, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Emma MAEVSKI
NOR
32.46
1
details
53.80
3
details
86.26
2
Lorena SALIGNON-STUCKART
SUI
29.65
2
details
56.33
1
details
85.98
3
Maud DEVOS
BEL
29.59
3
details
54.52
2
details
84.11
4
Therese Kristine HÅVÅG
NOR
27.13
6
details
51.53
4
details
78.66
5
Tala Sophia KUNZ
SUI
28.00
5
details
48.67
5
details
76.67
6
Arina YEFREMOVA
DEN
28.49
4
details
47.22
6
details
75.71
7
Yekateryna TYKHAN
NOR
26.87
7
details
46.72
8
details
73.59
8
Kimena HUBER
SUI
26.30
8
details
47.19
7
details
73.49
9
Vilde Sparre BRUSTAD
NOR
25.34
9
details
45.42
9
details
70.76
10
Elena TAKAC
SUI
24.62
14
details
42.55
10
details
67.17
11
Alexandra CHEN
DEN
25.10
11
details
41.16
11
details
66.26
12
Emma FARHAT
SUI
25.14
10
details
39.78
14
details
64.92
13
Ingrid JOHÄLL
SWE
24.91
13
details
39.77
15
details
64.68
14
Mina Wik PAULSEN
NOR
22.74
19
details
40.87
12
details
63.61
15
Marit-Christine Wærøy HANSEN
NOR
23.76
16
details
39.12
16
details
62.88
16
Adelina SVENSSON
SWE
22.21
20
details
40.51
13
details
62.72
17
Sofiia TROFYMCHUK
DEN
24.21
15
details
35.95
20
details
60.16
18
Nadja COLONESCU
GER
21.86
22
details
37.68
17
details
59.54
19
Emmy SIWE
SWE
22.76
18
details
36.19
18
details
58.95
20
Stella WIEDEMANN
GER
25.04
12
details
33.62
25
details
58.66
21
Agnes Koller LØLAND
NOR
21.71
23
details
35.71
21
details
57.42
22
Karina NØKLESTAD
NOR
21.87
21
details
35.45
22
details
57.32
23
Agnes LINDQVIST
SWE
20.63
26
details
36.11
19
details
56.74
24
Hanne ASKILDSEN
NOR
22.92
17
details
32.66
27
details
55.58
25
Nora GUNNARSSON
SWE
20.89
25
details
34.14
24
details
55.03
26
Emily KRUSE
SUI
21.57
24
details
32.77
26
details
54.34
26
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
20.03
28
details
34.31
23
details
54.34
28
Tiril PERSEN
NOR
20.33
27
details
31.29
29
details
51.62
29
Florence MÖLLER KEARNEY
SWE
17.69
30
details
31.10
30
details
48.79
30
Julia Elise REUTER-JENSEN
NOR
15.74
32
details
32.65
28
details
48.39
31
Eleonora von WENDT-JENSEN
DEN
18.10
29
details
24.43
31
details
42.53
32
Emma AU-NGUYEN
DEN
15.69
33
details
24.42
32
details
40.11
33
Ida ASKELAND SOLTVEDT
NOR
16.20
31
details
23.54
33
details
39.74
34
Karoline RUTZLER
SWE
15.36
34
details
15.36