Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Golden Spin 2021
Senior pairs
9 - 11 Dec, 2021
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Audrey LU
/
Misha MITROFANOV
USA
66.41
3
details
128.91
2
details
195.32
2
Anastasiia METELKINA
/
Daniil PARKMAN
GEO
65.97
4
details
123.63
4
details
189.60
3
Iuliia ARTEMEVA
/
Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
RUS
61.18
7
details
128.11
3
details
189.29
4
Vanessa JAMES
/
Eric RADFORD
CAN
56.74
9
details
130.83
1
details
187.57
5
Alexa Scimeca KNIERIM
/
Brandon FRAZIER
USA
66.44
2
details
120.25
5
details
186.69
6
Jessica Noelle CALALANG
/
Brian JOHNSON
USA
61.74
5
details
118.75
6
details
180.49
7
Karina SAFINA
/
Luka BERULAVA
GEO
66.95
1
details
112.38
8
details
179.33
8
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS
/
Michael MARINARO
CAN
61.51
6
details
115.46
7
details
176.97
9
Evelyn WALSH
/
Trennt MICHAUD
CAN
59.31
8
details
109.56
10
details
168.87
10
Anastasia GOLUBEVA
/
Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE
AUS
53.41
13
details
110.16
9
details
163.57
11
Lana PETRANOVIC
/
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU
CRO
56.40
10
details
106.89
11
details
163.29
12
Hailey KOPS
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
53.79
12
details
105.72
12
details
159.51
13
Maria PAVLOVA
/
Balázs NAGY
HUN
55.61
11
details
95.92
14
details
151.53
14
Irma CALDARA
/
Riccardo Maria MAGLIO
ITA
51.18
14
details
96.11
13
details
147.29
15
Maria CHERNYSHOVA
/
Harley WINDSOR
AUS
49.02
15
details
90.59
15
details
139.61
16
Milania VÄÄNÄNEN
/
Mikhail AKULOV
FIN
48.99
16
details
86.35
16
details
135.34
17
Campbell YOUNG
/
Lachlan LEWER-PARR
AUS
35.17
17
details
68.61
17
details
103.78