Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tayside Trophy Club International 2021
Basic novice girls 2
- Free skating
3 - 5 Nov, 2021
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Mya MILNE
GBR
15.09
18.98
0.00
34.07
details
2
Emily THOMSON
GBR
14.61
19.18
2.00
31.79
details
3
Alisa BISEROVA
GBR
15.31
16.45
0.00
31.76
details
4
Isla SHENTON
GBR
13.97
16.06
0.00
30.03
details
5
Paige ROBINSON
GBR
13.43
16.26
0.00
29.69
details
6
Lia WILSON
GBR
13.41
16.06
0.00
29.47
details
7
Anna DRUMMOND
GBR
13.42
15.63
0.00
29.05
details
8
Layla Alena REAY
GBR
13.70
15.20
0.00
28.90
details
9
Adriana LAGMAN
GBR
12.90
16.25
0.50
28.65
details
10
Maisie BARNETT
GBR
11.71
16.25
0.00
27.96
details
11
Jessica MILLS
GBR
11.66
16.06
0.00
27.72
details
12
Nina ALEXANDROV
GBR
11.55
16.25
0.50
27.30
details
13
Abi TAYLOR
GBR
12.18
15.00
0.00
27.18
details
14
Piper LANG
GBR
10.29
17.08
0.50
26.87
details
15
Madison LYNCH
GBR
11.26
15.83
0.50
26.59
details
16
Abbie URQUHART
GBR
10.62
14.80
0.00
25.42
details
17
Emily BRODIE
GBR
11.00
14.38
0.00
25.38
details
18
Darcy MURDOCH
GBR
11.76
14.38
1.00
25.14
details
19
Isla MCLEOD
GBR
10.57
14.38
0.00
24.95
details
20
Madison Hope FRASER
GBR
9.88
14.58
0.00
24.46
details
21
Mollie CHADDOCK
GBR
10.06
14.38
0.00
24.44
details
22
Nicole BRENNAN
GBR
10.92
14.18
1.00
24.10
details
23
Skye STEPHENSON
GBR
9.99
13.96
0.00
23.95
details
24
Naomi OGBU
GBR
8.81
14.38
0.00
23.19
details
25
Marnie MCCOLL
GBR
10.15
12.50
0.00
22.65
details
26
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
GBR
9.75
12.70
0.00
22.45
details
27
Nicole BROLLY
GBR
9.78
13.13
0.50
22.41
details
28
Lily MCKERGOW
GBR
9.08
13.13
0.50
21.71
details
29
Tilli MULLEN
GBR
8.92
13.96
1.50
21.38
details
30
Niamh CULLEN
GBR
8.49
12.51
0.00
21.00
details
31
Chloe MCNAUGHTON
GBR
9.42
11.88
0.50
20.80
details
32
Morgan POLLARD
GBR
8.16
12.28
0.00
20.44
details
33
Anneliese SMITH
GBR
8.44
12.30
0.50
20.24
details
34
Maya MULLIGAN
GBR
9.41
11.46
1.00
19.87
details
35
Raven SWORD
GBR
8.21
11.06
0.00
19.27
details
36
Shona TURRELL
GBR
7.53
11.88
1.00
18.41
details
37
Olivia SMITH-HUGHES
GBR
5.97
12.08
0.50
17.55
details
38
Chloe PACHEO
GBR
6.57
11.88
1.00
17.45
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics