Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Dragon Trophy 2020
Advanced novice girls
30 Jan - 2 Feb, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Camilla GARDINI
ITA
36.74
2
details
67.63
1
details
104.37
2
Anna BODRONE
ITA
37.67
1
details
62.22
2
details
99.89
3
Vivien PAPP
HUN
29.68
8
video
60.46
3
video
90.14
4
Ambra MALMASSARI
ITA
30.47
5
details
59.20
4
details
89.67
5
My STOLT
FIN
30.71
4
details
57.93
5
details
88.64
6
Fabiana TRAVERSO
ITA
29.71
7
details
55.72
7
details
85.43
7
Flaminia MALTESE
ITA
33.25
3
details
51.76
11
details
85.01
8
Carlotta BROGGINI
ITA
27.03
14
details
57.68
6
details
84.71
9
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
28.45
12
details
55.46
8
details
83.91
10
Maksima KRIVIC
SLO
29.47
9
details
53.89
10
details
83.36
11
Margherita FROVA
ITA
26.70
15
details
54.50
9
details
81.20
12
Natalie THALER
ITA
28.61
11
details
50.34
13
details
78.95
13
Clotilde RAFFI
ITA
27.50
13
details
50.79
12
details
78.29
14
Gaia PUTAGGIO
ITA
28.91
10
details
48.46
14
details
77.37
15
Caterina ZINI
ITA
30.17
6
details
44.69
17
details
74.86
16
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
24.66
21
details
47.21
15
details
71.87
17
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
NOR
24.09
23
details
45.46
16
details
69.55
18
Klara SEKARDI
SLO
25.99
17
details
43.50
18
details
69.49
19
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
24.95
18
details
42.47
19
details
67.42
20
Ksenija AGAFONOVA
FIN
26.07
16
details
40.98
20
details
67.05
21
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
24.88
19
details
39.94
21
details
64.82
22
Marta KAIC
CRO
24.79
20
details
38.85
24
details
63.64
23
Julia KRÖLL
AUT
24.41
22
details
38.79
25
details
63.20
24
Meri MARINAC
CRO
24.04
24
details
39.08
22
details
63.12
25
Sara MONTEAGUDO
ESP
22.36
27
details
37.74
26
details
60.10
26
Iris RADDUM
NOR
23.49
25
details
35.70
27
details
59.19
27
Anna RUSS
AUT
20.14
29
details
38.93
23
details
59.07
28
Sophia TKACHEVA
IRL
22.94
26
details
34.52
28
details
57.46
29
Lia KUZMOVA
BUL
21.84
28
details
33.17
29
details
55.01
30
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC
BIH
13.28
30
details
22.27
30
details
35.55