Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Minsk 2009
Junior men
23 - 26 Sep, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Artur GACHINSKI
RUS
61.01
1
details
117.66
2
details
178.67
2
Nan SONG
CHN
55.52
4
details
122.59
1
details
178.11
3
Stanislav KOVALEV
RUS
59.75
2
details
105.89
3
details
165.64
4
Jiaxing LIU
CHN
52.10
5
details
105.65
5
details
157.75
5
Eliot HALVERSON
USA
48.23
8
details
105.47
6
details
153.70
6
Romain PONSART
FRA
46.37
10
details
105.73
4
details
152.10
6
Alexander ZAHRADNICEK
USA
49.53
7
details
102.57
7
details
152.10
8
Liam FIRUS
CAN
55.65
3
details
89.83
8
details
145.48
9
Ryuichi KIHARA
JPN
46.42
9
details
88.17
9
details
134.59
10
Kamil BIALAS
POL
46.36
11
details
84.93
11
details
131.29
11
Paul FENTZ
GER
44.75
12
details
82.86
12
details
127.61
12
Dmitri IGNATENKO
UKR
50.63
6
details
75.56
15
details
126.19
13
Harry MATTICK
GBR
37.38
16
details
86.12
10
details
123.50
14
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
41.43
14
details
81.16
13
details
122.59
15
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
41.69
13
video
80.37
14
details
122.06
16
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
BLR
39.56
15
details
63.70
18
details
103.26
17
Engin Ali ARTAN
TUR
30.90
20
details
71.69
16
details
102.59
18
Dmitri KAGIROV
BLR
36.52
17
details
65.24
17
details
101.76
19
Vlad IONESCU
ROU
34.03
18
details
58.57
20
details
92.60
20
Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
31.60
19
details
60.45
19
details
92.05
21
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
24.30
22
details
54.44
21
details
78.74
22
Girts JEKABSONS
LAT
26.12
21
details
51.94
22
details
78.06