Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Danmarks Cup 2016
Debs girls
- Free skating
29 - 31 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Celine HALD
HSF
17.51
13.33
0.00
30.84
details
2
Sofia KAMMER
FSF
15.52
12.70
0.00
28.22
details
3
Kristine Skott HANSEN
OSK
12.16
12.50
0.00
24.66
details
4
Tram BERKOWITZ
TSK
12.26
12.08
0.00
24.34
details
5
Siri Ida ALSØE
GKF
13.40
10.83
0.00
24.23
details
6
Masha KNUDSEN
GKF
11.81
12.10
0.00
23.91
details
7
Selina HOLST
TSK
12.53
11.88
0.50
23.91
details
8
Rasmeet KAUR
OSK
11.75
11.68
0.00
23.43
details
9
Selma Fangel HOLMEGAARD
TSK
11.51
10.86
0.00
22.37
details
10
Annika Lykke HELLE-BROÉ
TSK
11.42
10.40
0.50
21.32
details
11
Amalie Salvie Dahl HANSEN
RSI
9.49
11.26
0.00
20.75
details
12
Molly Klevin SCHELDT
SKK
9.76
10.00
0.00
19.76
details
13
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
SKK
10.23
9.58
0.50
19.31
details
14
Naja HANSEN
HSF
9.65
9.60
0.00
19.25
details
15
Sarah Søgaard WELLENDORF
SKK
9.04
10.20
0.00
19.24
details
16
Julie ROSE
GSF
10.44
9.16
0.50
19.10
details
17
Caroline RINGGAARD
RSI
8.27
10.63
0.50
18.40
details
18
Nina BEHMEN
HSK
9.66
9.38
1.00
18.04
details
19
Sophie Amalie VØGG
CIF
7.74
11.25
1.50
17.49
details
20
Sofie TAPDRUP
ESK
8.39
8.33
0.00
16.72
details
21
Maja HANSEN
OSK
8.92
7.71
0.00
16.63
details
22
Josephine FILTENBORG
VSK
8.70
8.13
0.50
16.33
details
23
Cathrina SALTORP-JØRGENSEN
GKF
6.81
9.81
1.00
15.62
details
24
Olivia Kjøller JESPERSEN
GSF
7.03
8.13
0.00
15.16
details
25
Maja H. PETERSEN
FSF
6.80
10.23
2.00
15.03
details
26
Anna Matam ADAMSEN
SKK
5.45
9.58
0.00
15.03
details
27
Vanessa Helene PETERSEN
ESK
4.29
8.98
0.00
13.27
details
28
Maja Lei STOKHOLM
VSK
4.82
7.08
0.00
11.90
details
29
Kamille Høgh SØRENSEN
HKF
4.35
7.30
0.50
11.15
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics