Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Bavarian Open 2019
Junior ice dance
5 - 10 Feb, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
67.35
1
details
101.99
1
details
169.34
2
Alicia FABBRI
/
Paul AYER
CAN
58.54
2
details
86.10
3
details
144.64
3
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
53.63
3
details
87.76
2
details
141.39
4
Amanda PETERSON
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
52.93
4
details
83.30
4
details
136.23
5
Ella ALES
/
Daniel TSARIK
USA
52.93
5
details
81.38
5
details
134.31
6
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
51.70
7
details
80.43
6
details
132.13
7
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
51.92
6
video
76.95
8
video
128.87
8
Nicole CALDERARI
/
Marco CILLI
ITA
50.64
8
video
75.04
9
video
125.68
9
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
47.57
10
video
77.02
7
video
124.59
10
Alisa ABDULLINA
/
Maxim NURALIEV
RUS
50.36
9
details
72.11
12
details
122.47
11
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
45.35
11
details
73.59
10
details
118.94
12
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
44.41
14
details
73.53
11
details
117.94
13
Elizaveta PASECHNIK
/
Egor KOLOSSOVSKIY
RUS
44.91
13
details
69.51
15
details
114.42
14
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
43.75
15
details
69.95
14
details
113.70
15
Alexandra SAMERSOVA
/
Evgeniy KURKIN
RUS
40.93
18
details
71.67
13
details
112.60
16
Lucy HANCOCK
/
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
GBR
44.94
12
details
66.30
18
details
111.24
17
Elizabeta KORINKOVA
/
Tomas MORAVEC
CZE
42.54
16
details
68.08
16
details
110.62
18
Olivia OLIVER
/
Petr PALEEV
POL
42.51
17
details
66.52
17
details
109.03
19
Julia ALBRECHT
/
Kai HOFERICHTER
GER
40.82
19
details
62.22
20
details
103.04
20
Aleksandra TRUKINA
/
Aleksandr POGUDIN
RUS
39.87
20
details
63.07
19
details
102.94
21
Sophia SIMITSAKOS
/
Jeffrey WONG
GRE
39.81
21
details
55.61
21
details
95.42
22
Corinna HUBER
/
Patrik HUBER
AUT
32.08
22
details
49.42
22
details
81.50