Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Ice Star 2018
Senior ladies
18 - 21 Oct, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ekaterina RYABOVA
AZE
55.67
3
details
106.86
1
details
162.53
2
Lea SERNA
FRA
60.75
1
details
92.63
3
details
153.38
3
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
50.15
7
details
93.93
2
details
144.08
4
Anastasia GALUSTYAN
ARM
52.19
5
details
91.82
4
details
144.01
5
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
50.95
6
details
91.56
5
details
142.51
6
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
55.98
2
details
86.51
8
details
142.49
7
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
53.47
4
video
87.50
7
video
140.97
8
Mariia MOSTENETS
RUS
41.66
13
details
90.12
6
details
131.78
9
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
47.80
8
details
83.37
10
details
131.17
10
Elena RIVKINA
ISR
46.06
9
details
83.85
9
details
129.91
11
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
44.73
11
details
79.85
11
details
124.58
12
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
44.76
10
details
75.50
13
details
120.26
13
Valentina MATOS
ESP
42.22
12
details
75.08
14
details
117.30
14
Antonina DUBININA
SRB
38.95
15
details
76.80
12
details
115.75
15
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
40.21
14
details
69.00
16
details
109.21
16
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
35.96
16
details
70.04
15
details
106.00
17
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
33.11
17
details
68.44
17
details
101.55
18
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
BLR
30.48
19
details
63.45
18
details
93.93
19
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
30.39
20
details
56.20
19
details
86.59
20
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
32.49
18
details
48.82
21
details
81.31
21
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
BLR
27.88
21
details
52.68
20
details
80.56