Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Kanto Regional Championships 2018
Junior ladies
27 - 30 Sep, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Yuna AOKI
YSH
50.65
1
details
101.63
1
details
152.28
2
Aiko MOTOE
KGW
46.81
2
details
79.58
3
details
126.39
3
Chikako SAIGUSA
N/A
41.00
6
details
78.87
4
details
119.87
4
Shioka YOSHINO
KGW
39.77
7
details
79.89
2
details
119.66
5
Hiori TANAKA
N/A
43.63
3
details
75.94
5
details
119.57
6
Sakurako TANABE
SHY
42.86
4
details
73.28
6
details
116.14
7
Hiyori KONARI
CSF
38.56
8
details
70.24
7
details
108.80
8
Maho KIMURA
KGW
42.44
5
details
63.35
11
details
105.79
9
Hotaru YAMADA
N/A
35.52
12
details
70.15
8
details
105.67
10
Miina OZAWA
N/A
37.09
10
details
67.63
9
details
104.72
11
Maaya ISHIDA
N/A
34.93
15
details
66.89
10
details
101.82
12
Miyu MASUDA
HGH
34.92
16
details
62.79
12
details
97.71
13
Sara KOMINAMI
N/A
35.39
14
details
61.39
14
details
96.78
14
Mayuko KURATSUBO
N/A
36.73
11
details
59.86
15
details
96.59
15
Aimi SIMIZU
HGH
32.18
21
details
62.65
13
details
94.83
16
Haruka KOBAYASHI
N/A
35.40
13
details
58.74
16
details
94.14
17
Ayano HIROTA
SHY
37.47
9
details
56.41
18
details
93.88
18
Rei ITO
N/A
31.75
23
details
58.38
17
details
90.13
19
Miho AOKI
N/A
33.27
18
details
55.45
19
details
88.72
20
Miori IKEDA
SHY
33.68
17
details
54.37
20
details
88.05
21
Natsuki AOZASA
KGW
32.05
22
details
53.00
21
details
85.05
22
Neo IWASAWA
KGW
32.96
20
details
51.41
22
details
84.37
23
Sumire SUZUKI
N/A
33.21
19
details
47.95
24
details
81.16
24
Mikoto NISHIMURA
SHY
31.00
24
details
49.83
23
details
80.83
25
Ku SUGIYAMA
N/A
30.75
25
details
30.75
26
Suzuka SAITO
KGW
30.67
26
details
30.67
27
Kohaku SIDA
N/A
30.53
27
details
30.53
28
Airi YAMAZAKI
TAK
30.38
28
details
30.38
29
Sui KOBAYASHI
N/A
29.31
29
details
29.31
30
Kaede HOJO
N/A
29.11
30
details
29.11
31
Ema WATANABE
SHY
29.01
31
details
29.01
32
Risa HARA
KGW
28.80
32
details
28.80
33
Kanon MATSUNAGA
KGW
28.65
33
details
28.65
34
Kanon MORIYA
SHY
28.48
34
details
28.48
35
Mai TAKAHASHI
KGW
28.34
35
details
28.34
36
Kurumi SUGIMOTO
KGW
27.64
36
details
27.64
37
Ayaka ONDA
KGW
26.33
37
details
26.33
38
Ayana KIKUCHI
N/A
25.59
38
details
25.59
39
Aya KONO
KGW
25.52
39
details
25.52
40
Airi MARUTA
KGW
25.01
40
details
25.01
41
Akari WATANABE
OSA
24.54
41
details
24.54
42
Mei TERAO
KGW
23.95
42
details
23.95
43
Misaki BUNYA
SHY
23.46
43
details
23.46
44
Saki ITO
SHY
23.31
44
details
23.31
45
Ayana AKIYAMA
CSF
23.11
45
details
23.11
46
Mai IMAMORI
SHY
21.94
46
details
21.94
47
Ayami NAMEKATA
N/A
21.79
47
details
21.79
48
Yuna OE
SHY
20.63
48
details
20.63
49
Airi NISHII
SHY
20.53
49
details
20.53