Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
11th Skate Helena ISU
Basic novice A girls 3
- Free skating
23 - 27 Jan, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Paola JURISIC
AUT
23.57
20.20
0.00
43.77
details
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
18.37
18.76
0.00
37.13
video
3
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
17.63
18.53
0.00
36.16
details
4
Stella MAKRIS
GRE
18.23
17.10
0.50
34.83
details
5
Maksima KRIVIC
SLO
16.73
16.26
0.00
32.99
details
6
Hana PAJIC
SLO
17.53
15.83
0.50
32.86
details
7
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
16.60
16.06
0.00
32.66
video
8
Monika SPASOVA
BUL
14.50
17.30
0.00
31.80
details
9
Julia VASILEVA
BUL
15.24
15.83
0.50
30.57
details
10
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
14.30
15.83
0.50
29.63
details
11
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
15.70
13.76
0.00
29.46
details
12
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
14.83
14.16
0.00
28.99
details
13
Diána Laura VÉGI
HUN
13.30
15.83
0.50
28.63
details
14
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
13.20
16.25
1.00
28.45
details
15
Lea DJULABIC
CRO
13.87
15.01
0.50
28.38
details
16
Teodora Maria GHEORGHE
ROU
12.43
15.21
0.00
27.64
details
17
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
12.37
14.78
0.00
27.15
details
18
Raya RADULOVA
BUL
11.50
15.83
0.50
26.83
details
19
Ajda HRUŠKOVAR
SLO
12.09
14.38
0.50
25.97
details
20
Irena MARKOVIC
SRB
13.40
12.70
0.50
25.60
details
21
Iva JELAVIĆ
CRO
12.79
13.13
0.50
25.42
details
22
Sofia ZABUNOVA
BUL
11.62
13.36
0.50
24.48
details
23
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
9.70
12.30
0.50
21.50
details
24
Sofiya VALKOVA
BUL
9.70
11.46
0.00
21.16
details
25
Srna RELJIC
SRB
8.20
12.08
0.00
20.28
details
26
Anna-Mariya VALKOVA
BUL
9.67
10.43
0.00
20.10
details
27
Deana PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
9.70
9.18
0.50
18.38
details
28
Helena TRBOJEVIC
CRO
7.57
10.43
0.00
18.00
details
29
Veneta SIMEONOVA
BUL
7.56
11.46
1.50
17.52
details
30
Jelena KRUNIC
SRB
8.20
9.78
0.50
17.48
details
31
Sonja MARKOVIC
SRB
7.90
9.58
1.00
16.48
details
32
Aleksandra STAMENKOVSKA
MKD
6.70
8.33
0.00
15.03
details
33
Ana JEZDIMIROVIC
SRB
8.00
8.95
2.00
14.95
details
34
Viktoriya ZLATKOVA
BUL
4.87
9.38
0.50
13.75
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics