Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
54th Grand Prix SNP
Advanced novice girls
18 - 29 Nov, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Barbora PLASOVSKA
CZE
29.50
1
details
49.73
1
details
79.23
2
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
27.80
3
details
47.24
2
details
75.04
3
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
27.86
2
details
47.07
3
details
74.93
4
Sona MUSINSKA
SVK
27.05
5
details
46.63
4
details
73.68
4
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
27.45
4
details
46.23
5
details
73.68
6
Katarína STRACÁROVÁ
SVK
26.22
7
details
44.80
6
details
71.02
7
Simona SIMONIKOVA
SVK
26.52
6
details
43.70
12
details
70.22
8
Zoja GOLDSCHMIEDOVA
SVK
25.47
8
details
44.14
7
details
69.61
9
Veronika PLACKOVA
SVK
25.05
10
details
44.13
8
details
69.18
10
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
SVK
25.00
11
details
44.10
9
details
69.10
11
Lucia SURMANOVA
SVK
25.12
9
details
43.73
11
details
68.85
12
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
21.31
16
details
43.87
10
details
65.18
13
Patricia GALOVA
SVK
23.72
13
details
40.27
13
details
63.99
14
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
23.74
12
details
39.24
15
details
62.98
15
Petra ROHMANOVA
SVK
21.47
15
details
39.90
14
details
61.37
16
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
SVK
20.93
17
details
37.06
16
details
57.99
17
Marina PASTIERIKOVA
SVK
20.90
18
details
36.83
17
details
57.73
18
Alexandra VARGONCIKOVA
SVK
21.89
14
details
35.33
19
details
57.22
19
Emma STULAJTEROVA
SVK
20.26
19
details
36.63
18
details
56.89
20
Veronika JACKOVA
SVK
18.21
20
details
33.64
20
details
51.85
21
Natalia LEPIESOVA
SVK
17.44
21
details
31.03
21
details
48.47