Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Flemish Championships 2014
Cubs girls
- Free skating
28 Feb - 1 Mar, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Giulia Castorini WANG
KPL
14.68
14.78
0.00
29.46
details
2
Lotte van TIGGELEN
NOT
11.65
13.76
0.00
25.41
details
3
Nina PINZARRONE
KPL
11.70
13.13
0.00
24.83
details
4
Jade HOVINE
FSC
11.62
12.93
0.00
24.55
details
5
Lily PINZARRONE
KPL
12.39
11.88
0.00
24.27
details
6
Rana AKBAY
DSH
11.00
11.06
0.50
21.56
details
7
Albane de BACKER
GSK
9.17
12.31
0.50
20.98
details
8
Julie MERTENS
HSK
8.84
11.48
0.50
19.82
details
9
Stien de PEUTER
NOT
9.15
10.43
0.00
19.58
details
10
Caroline SMANS
NOT
8.78
10.85
0.50
19.13
details
11
Manon van DROMME
KHL
9.41
10.20
0.50
19.11
details
12
Vicky JANSEN
NOT
8.61
10.83
0.50
18.94
details
13
Luna AUDENAERT
HSK
8.62
10.20
0.00
18.82
details
14
Eline EVAERT
FSC
6.74
11.88
0.00
18.62
details
15
Yinthe van LAERE
NOT
9.09
9.38
0.00
18.47
details
16
Polina SYDYKOV
HSK
7.97
9.58
0.00
17.55
details
17
Marilyn DENAEIJER
KHL
7.28
9.80
0.00
17.08
details
18
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NOT
6.53
10.86
0.50
16.89
details
19
Line de GRAEF
HSK
7.29
9.58
0.00
16.87
details
20
Yorunn BEECKELAERS
KPL
6.97
9.58
0.00
16.55
details
21
Luana VANDEZANDE
KPL
8.14
8.75
0.50
16.39
details
22
Ioana CHRISTAKIS
FSC
6.97
9.38
0.00
16.35
details
23
Ranwa BOU-MELHEM
WKA
7.24
7.10
0.00
14.34
details
24
Yasmine CHAÏR
KHL
7.00
7.08
0.00
14.08
details
25
Polina CHERMAN
KPL
3.55
5.00
0.00
8.55
details
26
Luna van SCHUERBEEK
KHL
1.40
6.46
0.00
7.86
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics