Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sheffield IJS 2012
Junior ladies
30 Aug - 3 Sep, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Katie POWELL
SHE
36.11
1
details
62.19
1
details
98.30
2
Stephanie RIGLEY
N/A
35.52
2
details
54.12
4
details
89.64
3
Rachael BARLEY
SHE
30.58
4
details
55.75
2
details
86.33
4
Shelley THOMSON
MAG
28.24
8
details
55.62
3
details
83.86
5
Toni MURRAY
HUL
32.11
3
details
50.09
7
details
82.20
6
Alice HOPKINSON
WHI
27.47
13
details
53.59
5
details
81.06
7
Jennifer STONE
NOT
29.00
5
details
50.44
6
details
79.44
8
Lana BAGEN
OLY
27.70
12
details
49.16
9
details
76.86
9
Natasha MCKAY
COV
27.94
10
details
48.87
11
details
76.81
10
Isabella LARKIN
SWI
28.25
7
details
47.21
13
details
75.46
11
Jodi EASSON
DDE
26.42
15
details
47.80
12
details
74.22
12
Ashley MITCHELL
EK
24.67
20
details
48.95
10
details
73.62
13
Lorna Jade SKIPPER
NOT
26.32
16
details
47.11
14
details
73.43
14
Rosanna BAILEY
DDE
23.90
25
details
49.52
8
details
73.42
15
Sarah Jane SMITH
DDE
28.10
9
details
44.64
18
details
72.74
16
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MOR
25.64
19
details
47.08
15
details
72.72
17
Kirsty RICHARDSON
GUI
27.20
14
details
45.47
17
details
72.67
18
Shanon DAVIS
DDE
25.75
18
details
46.31
16
details
72.06
19
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
NOT
25.94
17
details
43.92
19
details
69.86
20
Jodie TATE
AUC
27.70
11
details
41.94
21
details
69.64
21
Catherine CLEMENT
CHE
24.28
23
details
41.89
22
details
66.17
22
Charlotte DAVIS
BAS
23.92
24
details
42.14
20
details
66.06
23
Sophie KENT
SHE
24.58
21
details
39.67
23
details
64.25
24
Lucy-Anne WALKER
BAS
24.28
22
details
32.48
24
details
56.76
25
Laura KEAN
DDE
28.89
6
details
28.89
26
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MOR
23.72
26
details
23.72
27
Kristie ROBERTSON
DDE
23.70
27
details
23.70
28
Frances HOWELL
GUI
23.51
28
details
23.51
29
Michelle CALLISON
DDE
23.24
29
details
23.24
30
Mollie BARRY
NOT
23.00
30
details
23.00
31
April HUNTER
EK
22.40
31
details
22.40
32
Sasha CROMPTON
BRD
22.04
32
details
22.04
33
Georgia BRIGGS
DDE
22.02
33
details
22.02
34
Jodie ADDERLEY
BPL
21.38
34
details
21.38
35
Nikki JAMES
NOT
21.14
35
details
21.14
36
Emma SAYNER
HUL
21.10
36
details
21.10
37
Jade EDWARDS
NOT
19.72
37
details
19.72
38
Deborah BELL
OXF
17.34
38
details
17.34
39
Kaye Louise HAMMER
BBN
17.24
39
details
17.24