Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sheffield IJS 2012
Advanced novice girls
30 Aug - 3 Sep, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Lana BAGEN
OLY
27.72
1
details
49.20
1
details
76.92
2
Jemma LEWIS
KYL
25.97
2
details
49.11
2
details
75.08
3
Bethany POWELL
DEE
25.91
3
details
43.56
6
details
69.47
4
Rosanna BAILEY
DDE
24.81
5
details
44.12
4
details
68.93
5
Shanon DAVIS
DDE
22.52
12
details
46.24
3
details
68.76
6
Rachael SMILLIE
EK
23.88
7
details
43.93
5
details
67.81
7
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
23.15
8
details
43.49
7
details
66.64
8
Carmen LEE
SWI
24.88
4
details
41.07
9
details
65.95
9
Victoria JACKSON
SWI
23.04
10
details
39.96
10
details
63.00
10
Molly Beth VALENCIA
NOT
21.22
18
details
41.16
8
details
62.38
11
Millie GIBSON-GRAHAM
HUL
22.21
14
details
38.09
12
details
60.30
12
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
23.04
9
details
36.97
14
details
60.01
13
Frankie SIRKETT
NOT
21.52
17
details
37.90
13
details
59.42
14
Lorna Jade SKIPPER
NOT
22.79
11
details
36.22
16
details
59.01
15
Emily Jayne CAMPION
SOL
20.20
22
details
38.56
11
details
58.76
16
Maxine YU
NOT
22.24
13
details
36.45
15
details
58.69
17
Millie SMITH
HUL
24.03
6
details
33.81
18
details
57.84
18
Casey HAWKINS
COV
20.19
23
details
35.89
17
details
56.08
19
Sophie MERRILEES
KYL
21.82
16
details
32.63
20
details
54.45
20
Sarah-Jayne DAVIES
EK
20.24
21
details
33.73
19
details
53.97
21
Hannah RAHMAN
BAS
20.28
20
details
32.56
21
details
52.84
22
Lucy TREW
CHE
20.08
24
details
32.13
22
details
52.21
23
Laura GARRIGAN
DDE
22.03
15
details
30.04
24
details
52.07
24
Amy WRIGHT
DDE
20.34
19
details
30.64
23
details
50.98
25
Emily PENFOLD
GUI
20.02
25
details
20.02
26
Lily PAYNE
HUL
19.78
26
details
19.78
27
Molly POTTER
OLY
19.74
27
details
19.74
28
Sarah WILKIE
OLY
19.53
28
details
19.53
29
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
NOT
19.44
29
details
19.44
30
Bethan WHITEMAN
NOT
18.82
30
details
18.82
31
Yasemin SUNBUL
BBN
18.80
31
details
18.80
32
Jessica SPONG
ROM
18.66
32
details
18.66
33
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
18.63
33
details
18.63
34
Hannah CRABTREE
BBN
18.15
34
details
18.15
35
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
16.58
35
details
16.58
36
Elizabeth BAYLISS
NOT
16.57
36
details
16.57
37
Kirstie LEON
COV
16.52
37
details
16.52
38
Nikitia ASTON
OXF
16.49
38
details
16.49
39
Stacey NICHOLSON
BBN
16.42
39
details
16.42
40
Robynne TWEEDALE
SHE
16.29
40
details
16.29
41
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
16.18
41
details
16.18
42
Joanne URQUHART
DDE
15.81
42
details
15.81
43
Lucy GLAZIER
GUI
15.64
43
details
15.64
44
Amy HARMER
SHE
15.31
44
details
15.31
45
Talulla CORBETT
BAS
13.86
45
details
13.86
46
Victoria VAISBERG
GUI
13.61
46
details
13.61
47
Genevieve FERGUSON
BBN
13.00
47
details
13.00
48
Chloe FOWLER
CHE
12.98
48
details
12.98