Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Copenhagen 2010
Springs girls
- Free skating
25 - 28 Mar, 2010
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Rika OYA
JPN
33.96
30.26
0.00
64.22
details
2
Malene ANDERSEN
DEN
18.86
25.34
0.00
44.20
details
3
Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER
DEN
17.50
22.54
1.00
39.04
details
4
Helena Rishøj SVENDSTRUP
DEN
17.04
21.20
0.00
38.24
details
5
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
16.92
18.27
0.00
35.19
details
6
Mala HANDELAND
NOR
15.15
19.34
0.00
34.49
details
7
Rebekka Maja ANDREASEN
DEN
14.05
20.27
0.00
34.32
details
8
Alexandra OLSEN
DEN
13.58
21.46
1.00
34.04
details
9
Laura LUNDSGAARD
DEN
14.03
20.13
1.00
33.16
details
10
Cindy XIA
NOR
12.52
21.60
1.00
33.12
details
11
Thea HOLMSEN
NOR
13.20
20.80
1.00
33.00
details
12
Ida ANDERSSON
SWE
15.33
17.47
0.00
32.80
details
13
Madeleine LUNDÉN
SWE
11.32
19.34
0.00
30.66
details
14
Emilie Buestad LOHMANN
DEN
11.05
19.20
0.00
30.25
details
15
Louise S. THOMSEN
DEN
11.28
18.54
0.00
29.82
details
16
Julia CRAFOORD-OMEGA
SWE
11.73
18.66
1.00
29.39
details
17
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
DEN
10.80
18.27
0.00
29.07
details
18
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
9.75
19.19
0.00
28.94
details
19
Helene Fromm ESBENSEN
DEN
7.98
19.47
0.00
27.45
details
20
Andrea F.B. RØRLY
DEN
12.19
15.20
0.00
27.39
details
21
Nora Eggen BACHER
NOR
10.98
18.66
3.00
26.64
details
22
Nanna Jiang HANSEN
DEN
8.23
17.07
0.00
25.30
details
23
Matea RIMBE
SWE
8.08
16.12
1.00
23.20
details
24
Line RONTINI
DEN
3.40
0.00
0.00
3.40
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics