Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016
Novice U18 girls
10 - 13 Mar, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Meike RÖMPLER
USGC
33.96
3
details
68.30
1
details
102.26
2
Nicole HEGER
SCKR
32.99
8
details
66.88
2
details
99.87
3
Carlota Bustos KNOBLICH
SCKR
35.42
1
details
63.76
3
details
99.18
4
Nathalie BEIßMANN
ECO
34.18
2
details
62.97
4
details
97.15
5
Fiona MEISGEN
EVK
33.00
7
details
60.97
6
details
93.97
6
Sophie-Estelle MUTH
USGC
32.82
9
details
60.93
7
details
93.75
7
Angelina SCHNEIDER
TECW
32.19
12
details
61.17
5
details
93.36
8
Vanessa GRALLERT
SCB
33.96
4
details
58.99
11
details
92.95
9
Antonia MOARCAS
SVP
32.76
10
details
59.69
9
details
92.45
10
Audrey Cecile SCHARPFF
SCC
31.99
13
details
59.77
8
details
91.76
11
Anastassia MELNIKOV
BTSC
33.49
5
details
58.24
12
details
91.73
12
Sabrina DENK
ECRE
31.55
14
details
58.24
13
details
89.79
13
Anne-Sophie SCHLEGEL
ECRE
29.79
15
details
59.37
10
details
89.16
14
Anna WEHRHEIM
LSCBN
33.15
6
details
55.02
15
details
88.17
15
Nadine SEIDL
MEV
25.95
21
details
56.18
14
details
82.13
16
Emely WEIß-MAES
USGC
29.61
16
details
51.02
16
details
80.63
17
Lina MEIßNER
EKVM
28.27
18
details
50.82
17
details
79.09
18
Magdalena LESTYAN
ERCM
29.54
17
details
48.75
18
details
78.29
19
Sandra EBERT
MERC
27.32
20
details
45.95
20
details
73.27
20
Lourdes SAUERMILCH
REVH
25.09
24
details
48.12
19
details
73.21
21
Susanne VOGL
ECO
25.56
22
details
44.95
21
details
70.51
22
Michelle WITZMANN
BTSC
27.43
19
details
41.94
22
details
69.37
23
Malu Chayenne HEß
HSC
25.26
23
details
37.46
24
details
62.72
24
Pikria GEGELIA
TGSM
21.31
26
details
37.80
23
details
59.11
25
Cynthia TSAGOPOULOS
ATSVB
22.49
25
details
34.64
25
details
57.13
26
Laura WEIGMANN
DREC
32.27
11
details
32.27