Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
27th Golden Bear
Junior ladies
19 - 22 Nov, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Yu Jin CHOI
KOR
46.98
2
details
81.43
1
details
128.41
2
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
41.13
6
details
79.47
2
details
120.60
3
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
41.90
5
details
77.42
3
details
119.32
4
Giulia FORESTI
ITA
47.05
1
details
68.79
4
details
115.84
5
Dorka HAVASI
HUN
43.43
3
details
66.21
7
details
109.64
6
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
38.78
7
details
68.55
5
details
107.33
7
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
36.33
11
details
67.96
6
details
104.29
8
Claudia MARTINELLI
ITA
33.87
18
details
65.32
8
details
99.19
9
Damiana CELI
ITA
35.20
16
details
63.83
9
details
99.03
10
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
38.01
8
details
59.91
11
details
97.92
11
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
37.98
9
details
59.28
13
details
97.26
12
Matilde BATTAGIN
ITA
36.12
13
details
60.09
10
details
96.21
13
Amelia SADLER
AUS
35.99
15
details
59.40
12
details
95.39
14
Francesca CAPOMOLLA
ITA
36.09
14
details
58.17
15
details
94.26
15
Violette IVANOFF
AUT
35.00
17
details
58.78
14
details
93.78
16
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
32.32
20
details
55.82
16
details
88.14
17
Sophie ALMASSY
AUT
31.59
21
details
55.39
17
details
86.98
18
Jee Won BANG
KOR
43.16
4
details
43.12
27
details
86.28
19
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
37.74
10
details
46.92
22
details
84.66
20
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
36.13
12
details
48.23
21
details
84.36
21
Lara GUCEK
SLO
33.54
19
details
48.47
20
details
82.01
22
Naja FERKOV
SLO
29.71
25
details
51.51
18
details
81.22
23
Antonija BANOVIC
CRO
27.88
26
details
49.66
19
details
77.54
24
Tena COPOR
CRO
30.58
23
details
43.85
26
details
74.43
25
Michela SACCHET
ITA
29.92
24
details
44.39
25
details
74.31
26
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
CRO
27.78
27
details
45.41
24
details
73.19
27
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
30.93
22
details
40.83
29
details
71.76
28
Melissa Sophie KAYA
TUR
23.22
29
details
45.83
23
details
69.05
29
Christina BAKER
CRO
25.44
28
details
39.69
30
details
65.13
30
Ivona REPE
CRO
19.07
31
details
41.65
28
details
60.72
31
Nika MELEH
CRO
20.15
30
details
27.76
32
details
47.91
32
Lea MACEK
CRO
17.50
32
details
27.42
33
details
44.92
33
Tjaša BURSIC
SLO
14.78
35
details
30.03
31
details
44.81
34
Klara KRMPOTIC
CRO
16.29
33
details
26.71
35
details
43.00
35
Claudia KRIZMANIC
CRO
15.40
34
details
26.76
34
details
42.16
36
Nina PUŠNIK
SLO
12.58
36
details
17.28
38
details
29.86
37
Romana GRGIC
CRO
10.53
38
details
18.57
37
details
29.10
38
Nika CERKEZ
CRO
10.30
39
details
18.78
36
details
29.08
39
Robertina VITEZ
CRO
5.48
40
details
15.42
39
details
20.90
40
Larisa SAFARIC
SLO
10.89
37
details
10.89