Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Alexie MIESKOSKI
OHCOL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3T
Ivan MOKHOV
MILAN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
3S
Eric HARTLEY
OHQUE
Novice boys
Free skating
0.35
4.55
details
3S
Chloe ROSLIN
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.35
4.55
details
2A
Kacie KOTNIK
KYNOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Ivan MOKHOV
MILAN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Braedyn MILLER
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Frances ROSSITER
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Frances ROSSITER
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Tori BENNETT
OHMEN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.60
2.50
details
2Lo
Ivan MOKHOV
MILAN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2Lo
Alisha WANG
INISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Braedyn MILLER
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2S
Aubyn HERBISON
MIARC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2S
Anna KALLMEYER
OHPAV
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
1A
Maggie MACKINNON
MIARC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.40
1.50
details
1A
Alisha WANG
INISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.40
1.50
details
2T
Cristina RACKLEY
OHWIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1Lz
Andrew SPAGNOLA
OHSTR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Carly WILLIAMS
MIARC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Fiona BODEN
OHSTR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Frances ROSSITER
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Isabelle DASKAS
OAKU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Tori WEINGARTEN
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences