Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Baltic Cup 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
LSp4
Maria MUHAMETZIANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.53
details
CCoSp3
Kseniya TARASOVA
RUS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Alexander STRUPINSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Urszula RESZKA
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.50
details
CCoSp4
Urszula RESZKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
LSp3
Iwona SANECKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
CCSp3
Alexander STRUPINSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CCoSp2
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.67
video
FSSp3
Anna NAWROT
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Iwona SANECKA
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Iwona SANECKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
video
FSSp2
Anna DEGTYAREVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Anna NAWROT
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Anna CZENKUSZ
POL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Kseniya TARASOVA
RUS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp1
Paulina DOMANSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Paulina DOMANSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Alexander STRUPINSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Kornelia MIENIK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Yana SAVELIYEVA
RUS
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Irina KULINICH
RUS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Anna DEGTYAREVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Anna NAWROT
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Anna LUKASIAK
POL
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Anna DEBICKA
POL
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
LSp1
Yana SAVELIYEVA
RUS
Novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences