Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Croatian championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Josip GLUHAK
ART
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Mirna LIBRIC
LDA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.47
details
2Lz
Valentina MIKAC
LDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Josip GLUHAK
ART
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Helena MADZAREVIC
MED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Mateja BURSIC
ART
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Mirna LIBRIC
LDA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Petra JURIC
LDA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Tena COPOR
MED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Tena COPOR
MED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Josip GLUHAK
ART
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Josip GLUHAK
ART
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Helena MADZAREVIC
MED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Mateja BURSIC
ART
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Valentina MIKAC
LDA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Antonija BANOVIC
ART
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nika MELEH
MED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Valentina MIKAC
LDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Ivona REPE
MDV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lorena CIZMEK
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Tomislav MIKULANDRIC
MLA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Lana PETRANOVIC
MLA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
LDA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Katarina KITAROVIC
LDA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Lara KRIZMANIC
MDV
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Monika PAPIC
ART
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Nina BUDIŠA
LDA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Antea STOJIC
ART
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Klara KRMPOTIC
LDA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz
Antonija BANOVIC
ART
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Luce STIPANICEV
N/A
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ivana KRMPOTIC
N/A
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Robertina VITEZ
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Juni SZABO
LDA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Karla CORALIC
LDA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Leona BABIC
LDA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ida BARAC
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Robertina VITEZ
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Lina KRIZMANIC
MDV
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Ida BARAC
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1S
Eva MADJAREVIC
MED
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1S
Klara KECA
MED
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1T
Ina GABRIC
N/A
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1T
Monika NEDVED
N/A
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
W
Anja BUDROVIC
N/A
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences