Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coupe du Printemps 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
2.00
10.50
details
3Lz
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
1.40
7.40
video
3Lo
Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
Senior men
Short program
0.93
6.54
details
3F
Riona KATO
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.47
6.30
details
3S
Riona KATO
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
5.55
details
3T
Katharina ZIENTEK
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Thomas KENNES
NED
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
2A
Simon HOCQUAUX
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Laura FRITZSCHE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Katja RAJMAN
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Katja RAJMAN
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Lieselotte SWERTS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Tatsuki MACHIDA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alexia POLASZEK
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nelma HEDE
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Kaat VAN DAELE
BEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Nadia Margrét JAMCHI
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Talulla CORBETT
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Lana BAGEN
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Noémi-Lili KOVÁCS
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.15
0.65
details
1Lz
David RICHARDSON
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Katharina ZIENTEK
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Þuríður Björg BJÖRGVINSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences