Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
6th Santa Claus Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3Lz
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Charles PARRY-EVANS
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3S
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3F
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Junior men
Short program
-0.47
4.83
details
3T
Charles PARRY-EVANS
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
4.74
details
3T
Kristóf FORGÓ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
4.74
details
2A
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Giada RUSSO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Anna TROGER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Amira ABOUELELA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Christina ERDEL
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Anja ROSCIA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sara LAVAGNINI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Sofiya KANEVSKA
UKR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Sara MARTUSCELLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Alissa KRAUSZ
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Katerina RUSOVA
UKR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Shailesh BUCKLEY
GBR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Sofiya KANEVSKA
UKR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Joshua BROWN
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Vanessa GUBINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences