Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
12th Crystal Skate
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.33
8.83
details
3A
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Senior men
Short program
0.33
8.83
details
3Lz
Jamie WHITEMAN
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
Chafik BESSEGHIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3F
Mikael REDIN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
6.06
details
3S
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
4.85
details
3T
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Mario-Rafael IONIAN
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Osman AKGÜN
TUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Naomi Charlotte ANDERSSON
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Zselyke KENEZ
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.41
video
2F
Mandus THORMAN
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2Lo
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2S
Ayumi GOTO
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2S
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2S
Henriikka HIETANIEMI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2S
Isabelle PIEMAN
BEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2S
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2S
Jamie WHITEMAN
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Ayumi GOTO
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Henriikka HIETANIEMI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Viktoria PAVUK
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Jamie WHITEMAN
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
2T
Johannes MAIERHOFER
AUT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
1A
Maria Fay Bowmar VANGEYSTELEN
USA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Maria Fay Bowmar VANGEYSTELEN
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Iulia POPESCU
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sofyia SOLOVYIEVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Zselyke KENEZ
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1Lz
Denisa SANDU
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Phillip HARRIS
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Johannes MAIERHOFER
AUT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Simon-Gabriel IONIAN
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences