Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Min-Seok KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
video
3Lz
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
video
3F
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.53
video
3F
Dabin CHOI
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Su Bin NAM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
5.84
video
3T
Wun-Chang SHIH
TPE
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
4.98
details
3S
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3S
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
4.90
details
2A
So Youn PARK
KOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Wakaba HIGUCHI
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Sota YAMAMOTO
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Junhwan CHA
KOR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Sena KIM
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.83
4.13
video
2Lz
Kyungah CHO
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Kwun Hung LEUNG
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Hee Ra JUNG
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Levana WU
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Li-Hsueh LIN
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Marin ONO
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Andrey LEBEDEV
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Kai Xiang CHEW
MAS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Minji JEONG
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Seo Young LEE
KOR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Kum Chol HAN
PRK
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Da Hyun LEE
KOR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2F
Su Bin NAM
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Se Jong BYUN
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.08
video
2S
An Ni HSU
TPE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pui Lam YUEN
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Aina SORFINA
MAS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Tae Kyung KIM
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Hanratanakul NATNICHA
THA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Chan Yun HSIEH
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Shuran YU
SIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Yi-Chen LIEN
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
June Hyoung LEE
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
CAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
So Chol HAN
PRK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences