Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dragon Trophy 2008
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Mirna LIBRIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2A
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
3T
Severin KIEFER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.00
details
2Lz
Noora PITKÄNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2F
Noora PITKÄNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.20
details
2Lo
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2Lo
Petra ARPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2S
Doroteja SIMUNIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ines BESIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sabina ALISIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Ivor MIKOLCEVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Dora STRABIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Dora STRABIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Stina MARTINI
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
1.13
details
1Lz
Petra ARPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Katarina MEZE
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Nataša RODE
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Polona KORITNIK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Katarina MEZE
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Polona KORITNIK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences