Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coupe du Printemps 2023
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Jimmy MA
USA
Senior men
Short program
0.95
10.45
details
3A
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Senior men
Short program
2.40
10.40
details
3Lzb
Keira HILBELINK
USA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.79
7.69
details
3Lz
Jacob SANCHEZ
USA
Junior men
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3Lz
Ami NAKAI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.67
details
3F
Mone CHIBA
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.41
7.24
details
3Lo
Ami NAKAI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.31
6.70
details
3Lo
Yo TAKAGI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.31
6.70
details
3Sb
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.86
6.16
details
3Fb
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.35
5.95
details
3T
Yo TAKAGI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3S
Héctor GONZÁLEZ
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
3S
Rosa REPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
2Ab
William CHAN
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Keira HILBELINK
USA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
3Tb
Timothee LEBRUMENT
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.28
4.92
details
2A
Yo TAKAGI
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Alice CASALENGO
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.59
details
2F
Tsudoi SUTO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2F
Ysaline HIBON
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
2.10
details
2Lo
Ava ZIEGLER
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Seigo TAUCHI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.34
2.04
details
2Lo
Letizia MARTEGANI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2T
Tsudoi SUTO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.22
1.52
details
2S
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Vladmir FURMAN
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Megan WOODLEY
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Tobia OELLERER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1A
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1Lz
Alice CASALENGO
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Theo BARADEL
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
1S
Louise GYLLING
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences