Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
10th Tomas Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Short program
1.07
9.07
details
3Lz
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.79
7.28
details
3Fb
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
6.70
details
3F
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Short program
0.35
6.18
details
3Lo
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.16
5.55
details
3T
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
2Ab
Milana MOZHEIKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
4.80
details
2A
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.07
details
2Lz
Aleksandra VASILJEVA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Arina MAKARENKOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
2S
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Samanta SHILINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
1A
Ieva GRYBAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.27
details
1Lz
Megija MAHERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lo
Anele VILCINSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Viktorija JANKEVICHA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1F
Migle SABLINSKAITE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1T
Alona DOLINDA
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anete AMBRAZEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Olivia PAURNIETE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Shantelle STELMOKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sofija LISOVSKAJA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Urte LABUTYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Emma IVANE
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.22
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences