Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
16th Skate Helena
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Fb
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.06
7.36
details
3Lz
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.59
6.49
details
3Lo
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.65
6.04
details
3Sb
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.72
6.02
details
3F
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.71
6.01
details
2Ab
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
3T
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
3S
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.43
4.73
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Adela VALLOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Julia van DIJK
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Paola JURISIC
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.40
2.10
details
2T
Meri MARINAC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2S
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Zoja KRAMAR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Radina ZAHARIEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Bengisu YAGLIDERE
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences