Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belgian Championships 2023
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Loena HENDRICKX
NOT
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.94
7.24
details
3S
Denis KROUGLOV
KHM
Junior men
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3Lo
Denis KROUGLOV
KHM
Junior men
Short program
0.33
5.23
details
2A
Denis KROUGLOV
KHM
Junior men
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Jolien JENNES
IDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
2.17
details
2Lz
Shadé de BRAUWER
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.17
details
2F
Jolien JENNES
IDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Charlotte JENNES
IDA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Giulia Castorini WANG
IDA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Jolien JENNES
IDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Maud DEVOS
KHL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Josephine SHORE
KHM
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Estelle ANCEL
PLC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Danielle VERBINNEN
KHM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Leander GABRIËL
KHL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Edra GEERS
IDA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
June SUY
ASW
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Edra GEERS
IDA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Norah FAUCONNIER
PLC
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Britt LEPOETER
IDA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1F
Emma LEGROS
CPL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Giulia Castorini WANG
IDA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1S
Noemie KLOMPKES
CPL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences