Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chubu Regional Championships 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Sota YAMAMOTO
CKY
Senior men
Short program
2.26
11.96
details
3A
Sota YAMAMOTO
CKY
Senior men
Short program
1.87
10.67
details
3Lz
Rena UEZONO
LYS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.39
6.88
details
3Lo
Mako YAMASHITA
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3F
Rino MATSUIKE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.88
6.18
details
3S
Rika KIHIRA
TMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3T
Mao YAGUCHI
SUP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
5.18
details
2A
Rino MATSUIKE
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.29
details
2A
Rino MATSUIKE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.99
4.29
details
2A
Rino MATSUIKE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.99
4.29
details
2A
Yuhana YOKOI
HML
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.99
4.29
details
2A
Kaoruko WADA
TOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.99
4.29
details
2Lz
Mako YAMASHITA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2Lz
Miai MORI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2F
Haruki MATSUMOTO
SUP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Rika KIHIRA
TMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2Lo
Haruna FUCHIGAMI
SUP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Hina SAMURA
ORI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Kimichika WADA
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Mayu KANAZAWA
DAI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Rinka YAJIMA
TOK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Natsuki MITA
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Hina SAMURA
ORI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Chiduru GOTOU
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.47
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences