Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2021
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Ab
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Short program
1.87
10.87
details
3A
Graham NEWBERRY
ROM
Senior men
Free skating
1.07
9.07
details
3Fb
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Short program
1.24
8.07
details
3Lzb
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.59
7.49
details
3Lz
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
1.38
7.28
details
3Lob
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
OXF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
6.72
details
3F
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
1.24
6.54
details
3Tb
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
6.04
details
3Lo
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
5.88
details
3Lo
Nina POVEY
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.49
5.88
details
3S
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
1.29
5.59
details
3T
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
video
3Sb
Lilian MUSGRAVE
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.29
5.01
details
2Ab
Solomon WILLIAMSON
NOT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Jack DONOVAN
NOT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
2A
Kristen SPOURS
GUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Ah
Edward SOLOVYOV
WHI
Basic novice boys
Free skating
-0.33
3.47
details
2Lz
Kitty KAMINSKAS
ROM
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.56
2.66
details
2F
Pelham WRIGHT
SLO
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Emma LYONS
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.34
2.04
details
2S
Bethan WHITEMAN
OXF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Zarah WOOD
SWI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.26
1.56
details
1A
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
2T
Daisy Olivia LINDOP
DEE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Jessica WILSON
DDE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Millie Eliza BLACK
KYL
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Amelia ALLEN
NOT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
SHE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Kayla FRY
ROM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Annalise JONES
BIL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Kara Louise BAXTER
LAM
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences