Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
44th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Nika EGADZE
GEO
Senior men
Short program
1.87
10.67
details
4T
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.50
details
3Lz
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.57
8.06
details
3F
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Senior men
Free skating
1.41
6.71
details
3Lo
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
6.37
details
3S
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3T
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
2A
Mozes Jozsef BEREI
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
András CSERNOCH
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Hannah SPRUNG
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
2Lz
Sophia Natalie DAYAN
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Marianne MUST
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.93
details
2S
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Aibike ESENTAEVA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Axel AHMED
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Alexandra LAZAROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lz
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lo
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Lauri LANKILA
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences