Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2021 - Qualifier 2
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Senior men
Free skating
1.60
9.60
details
3Sb
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.29
6.02
details
3Tb
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
5.62
details
3S
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
3Lo
Freddie LEGGOTT
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.23
details
3F
Elliott THOMPSON
DDE
Senior men
Free skating
-0.18
5.12
details
2Ab
Solomon WILLIAMSON
NOT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Solomon WILLIAMSON
NOT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
3T
Brandon BAILEY
OXF
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
3T
Lucas FITTERER
BIS
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
2A
Jedidiah LINCOLN
BIS
Junior men
Short program
0.55
4.18
details
2Lz
Rebecca GILLESPIE
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Joel KIRBY
WHI
Junior men
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Pelham WRIGHT
SLO
Junior men
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Chloe DEMPSIE
MAG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Natasha HERBERT
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Sarn Monica NADIN
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Emma LYONS
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.23
1.93
details
2S
Bethan WHITEMAN
OXF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Arcadia WARD
KRK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
1A
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1A
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Tarren MAYER
MKN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Daisy Olivia LINDOP
DEE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Wakana KATAYAMA
SWI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Nieve DEANS
STI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Tilli MULLEN
NLK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1S
Ellie Rose CHRISTIAN
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.43
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences