Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Ami NAKAI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.98
7.47
details
3Lo
Rinka WATANABE
AYH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
6.21
details
3F
Ami NAKAI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.18
5.12
details
3T
Seiya TSUBOI
TKU
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3T
Nonoka SHOZEN
HCN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3S
Mone CHIBA
SEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.02
details
2A
Yuna NAGAOKA
FGS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Suzu FUJISAKI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.66
details
2F
Asumi KATSUNAGA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
2.04
details
2Lo
Yujin TAKEDA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Sohei YAMASHINA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Eiji KAWAMOTO
SEN
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Shugo WATANABE
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Aoto OYAMA
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Kairi KATHOU
SHY
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Eiji KAWAMOTO
SEN
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Shugo WATANABE
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Shugo WATANABE
N/A
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Seiya TSUBOI
TKU
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences