Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
23th Eiscup Innsbruck
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.74
6.13
details
3F
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.27
6.10
details
3S
Julia van DIJK
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
4.44
details
2A
Julia van DIJK
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.44
3.74
details
2Lz
Melanie GRIMM
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Siqi LIU
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.24
2.04
details
2Lo
Mariella WALLNER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Melanie GRIMM
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Katerina SYKOROVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Victoria KAFOL
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ralph Patrick FILIPIN
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sebastian MÖRTL
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anna-Maria SCHÖNHERR
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isa van SWIETEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kira GUTZAT
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lisa KATAGIRI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Margareta OLOSOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Melanie GRIMM
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Simona RHOMBERG
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Vittoria PIPPA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Angelica LA MANNA
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Klára CERVENKOVÁ
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Laura REISCH
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Sofie BARNOVA
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.02
0.68
details
1F
Isabella MESSINGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Nuwan David RONDON
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Carina KAMMERHOFER
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Maria LEICHT
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Chiara GHIRARDINI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Florina VIEHHAUSER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lisa KLINGLER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Stefania BALDO
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Shyann HAUSER
AUT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
YiZhi ZHENG
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Isabella SCHWEIZER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elisa RANGGER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Elisa RANGGER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences