Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Graham NEWBERRY
ROM
Senior men
Short program
2.13
10.13
details
3Lzb
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Free skating
0.59
7.49
video
3Lz
Harry MATTICK
OXF
Senior men
Short program
1.57
7.47
details
3Lob
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Short program
0.98
7.47
video
3Fb
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Free skating
0.18
6.48
video
3Tb
Joseph ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.42
details
3Sb
Edward APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
6.40
video
3F
Harry MATTICK
OXF
Senior men
Free skating
0.18
6.01
details
3Lo
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.65
5.55
video
3S
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.15
5.45
details
3T
Karly ROBERTSON
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
video
3Sh
Isabella Mary Amabel TODD
BPL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
4.80
details
2A
Bethany POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
video
2A
Connor BRAY
LVL
Junior men
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Ah
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
4.13
details
2Ah
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
4.13
details
2Lz
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.59
details
2F
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.22
video
2Lo
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.10
details
2Lo
Ruby BOYD
MOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.10
details
2S
Connor BRAY
LVL
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
1A
Lucy HAY
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Lucy GARDINER
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Zharia HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences