Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4Lz
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Free skating
3.07
14.57
details
3Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3F
Larry LOUPOLOVER
DS
Senior men
Short program
1.24
7.07
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.47
6.37
details
3S
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.72
5.02
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2A
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.49
2.59
details
2F
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Magdalena SLAVOVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Daniela STANIMIROVA
SLA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Ioanis APOSTOLU
ELI
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Nadezhda-Nenagledna DASKALOVA
ELI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Darina RAYMOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Ivet KONEVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Maya DIMITROVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2S
Maya DIMITROVA
DS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2T
Veneta SIMEONOVA
LI
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.03
1.33
details
1A
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1Lz
Magdalena SLAVOVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kristea BLIZNAKNVA
BSK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Boyana STEFANOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences