Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
1st Winter Children of Asia International Sports Games
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Egor RUKHIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.29
10.99
video
3A
Daniil SAMSONOV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
2.40
10.40
video
3Lz
Daniil SAMSONOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.57
8.06
video
3F
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
2.12
7.42
video
3F
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.59
7.42
video
3Lo
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.47
6.37
video
3S
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.29
6.02
video
2A
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.32
4.62
video
2A
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
video
3T
Donghyeok LEE
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3T
Miroslav KARPOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2Lz
Edvard TER-GAZARIAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2Lz
Diana DZHULAKYAN
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2Lz
Yasmin TEKIK
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2F
Eva IAKOVLEVA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.34
details
2Lo
Napath LUCKANATINAKORN
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Polina EGOROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2S
Yasmin TEKIK
KAZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
2T
Rayah QADDUMI
JOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1A
Ayna EKAYEVA
TKM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
video
1A
Ellyna TEN
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Dias JIRENBAYEV
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Napath LUCKANATINAKORN
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.48
details
1F
Polina EGOROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.48
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences