Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
4th Tomas Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Elina SMOLAKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.24
2.04
details
2F
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
2F
Emilija OSTASHEVSKA
LAT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
2Lo
Erika SALOSTEJA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
2T
Paula VUSIKA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
2S
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Jelizaveta DENISOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Ksenija MOROZOVA
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Oskars RADIONOVS
LAT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Felicita PUZANOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Guste SAVICKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Marija ZELENKOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
2S
Svetlana BUJANOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
1A
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Viktorija MICHALOVSKA
LTU
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1A
Kirills KORKACS
LAT
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE
LTU
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Milita MAKAREVIC
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Jekaterina DENISOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Vakare KARSOKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Eliza KELMAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1Lo
Milana VORONKO
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1T
Valerija CORNAJA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1S
Ausra PALCIUKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kristina DZIANISAU
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Martyna USEVICIUTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1W
Arina GORBUNOVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.27
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences