Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
12th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
FCCoSp3
Alice CASALENGO
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCSp3
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.56
3.36
details
FCSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
3.27
video
LSp3
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.72
3.12
video
FCSSp3
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
video
FSSp3
Adam HAGARA
SVK
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.80
video
CCoSp2
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.67
video
FCUSp3
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.48
details
FSSp2
Aleksandra PRONINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
FSSp2
Maria LATKOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
FCSSp2
Flaminia MALTESE
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
video
SSp3
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.28
2.38
video
CSSp2
Raffaele ZICH
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
video
FCSp2
Flóra VARGHA
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.15
2.15
video
FSSp1
Felipe Takehiro KUBO
BRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.10
2.10
details
CCoSp1
Flóra VARGHA
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
LSp2
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.06
1.96
video
FCSSp3V
Melissa HOPMAN
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.95
details
CSSp1
Dominik HORTOBÁGYI
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.90
video
CCoSp2V
Dominik HORTOBÁGYI
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.88
video
CCoSp2V
Matilda MALGARISE
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.88
details
CSp2
Flóra VARGHA
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
video
SSp2
Maria Alexandra GIURGIU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
video
FSSpB
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSSp2V
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.12
1.61
video
FCSSpB
Dominik HORTOBÁGYI
HUN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.52
video
FCSSp1V
Estée SERMAIZE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
LSp1
Janka VARGA
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.10
1.40
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences