Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
11th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.23
details
3T
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
3S
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.29
4.59
details
2A
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
2Lz
Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2Lz
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2Lz
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.52
video
2F
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Janka OCHRANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.48
2.28
details
2Lo
Sophia STASKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.28
1.98
details
2S
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.26
1.56
video
1A
Inga PUTKARADZE
GEO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Ester MAJERNIKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Sophia STASKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
video
1A
Davit GURGENIDZE
GEO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
1A
Ketevan MAKHARADZE
GEO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
details
2T
Alexandra RUMANOVSKA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Tatiana ORLOVSKA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Laura KOLMANOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Vanessa Sophia KALUZOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences