Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
30th Golden Bear
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4Lz
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
1.53
13.03
video
4Lo
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
1.75
12.25
video
3A
Paul FENTZ
GER
Senior men
Short program
2.93
10.93
video
3Lz
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
1.38
7.87
details
3F
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Senior men
Short program
1.41
7.24
video
3F
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.41
7.24
video
3F
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.94
7.24
video
3Lo
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.31
6.21
video
3Lo
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.31
6.21
video
3S
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.29
5.59
video
3T
András CSERNOCH
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
1.12
5.32
details
3T
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
video
2A
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.21
4.51
video
2A
Emilia MURDOCK
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.88
4.51
video
2A
Ji Hun TO
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.88
4.51
video
2Lz
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2Lz
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2Lz
Vivien TESZÁRI
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
2.38
details
2Lz
Léna EKKER
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
2F
Gaizka MADEJON
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.42
2.22
details
2F
Elena RAINER
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
2.22
video
2F
Tifani TESZÁRI
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.10
details
2S
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2T
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Charles KATANOVIC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.35
details
1Lz
Romana KAISER
LIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Lara JAGUSTOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Lucija SIMON
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.43
details
1T
Taras Telebak BOLTA
SLO
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences