Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
10th Rooster cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3S
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3S
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3T
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
video
3T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3T
Tzu-Han TING
TPE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
video
2A
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.97
details
2Lz
Emma HIADLOVSKA
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Sofiia KUPRIENKO
UKR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Clémence MAYINDU
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Alisa SASHKOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Owen VANCOPPERNOLLE
BEL
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Pierre LECADRE
FRA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Kirsten GHEBBARI
FRA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
video
2S
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Timothee LEBRUMENT
FRA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Timothee LEBRUMENT
FRA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Lily PINZARRONE
BEL
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Davit GURGENIDZE
GEO
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elli KANKARE
LUX
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Taisya MARTYNOVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Vivien PAPP
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Olivia BACSA
SUI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nando GARCIA
FRA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Mayya LITOSHIK
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sofiia KUZMINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Camille TREFCON
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Elmira KABUKAEVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Mayya LITOSHIK
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Zhengyang HAN
CHN
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Zhengyang HAN
CHN
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Dita GILTAIRE
LUX
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences