Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
6.35
details
3F
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.35
5.65
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
5.43
details
3S
Vassil DIMITROV
DS
Junior men
Free skating
0.18
5.02
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Julia VASILEVA
ELI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Raya RADULOVA
ELI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2Lo
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2S
Radoslav MARINOV
MTT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Kristina IVANOVA
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
0.70
details
1F
Anastasia ALBIR
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Mariya ILIEVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Daniela NIKOLOVA
FOK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ivet KONEVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ivet KONEVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Rosina MINKOVA
VAR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nikol DAMYANOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lora DANOVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nikolay BELTIUKOV
FOK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Gaya EGOSY
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gaya EGOSY
FOK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lora DANOVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nikol DAMYANOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
ELI
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences