Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
34th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.80
9.30
details
3Lz
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
7.40
details
3F
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.23
7.06
details
3Lo
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
6.49
details
3T
Ivan RIGHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
5.71
details
3S
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.26
details
2A
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.88
4.51
details
2Lz
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.55
details
2Lz
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.45
2.55
details
2F
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Aleksandra PRONINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Jeanne LOEZ
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.16
1.46
video
1A
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Cloé TINTURIER
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elze MACKEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Marthe DEMEYER
BEL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Peter James HALLAM
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences