Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chubu Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Yuhana YOKOI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.93
7.53
details
3Lz
Yuhana YOKOI
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
7.53
details
3F
Yuhana YOKOI
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.40
6.70
details
3Lo
Kotaro TAKEUCHI
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Hinano ISOBE
RIT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Miyabi OBA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3Lo
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3S
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Kinue YOSHII
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Yuka CHON
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Wakana NAGANAWA
TOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3T
Yuka CHON
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2A
Yuhana YOKOI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Miai MORI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Miku TANAKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Ai IKEDA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Miyu KOBAYASI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Sara KASHIWA
MTO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Takayuki YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sarasa MATSUOKA
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Yuno NODA
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Hareruya MURAKAMI
TOK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Momo TAKAOKA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Miku IMAHARA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Hareruya MURAKAMI
TOK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Anna SUZUKI
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Asaka KOBAYASHI
NKU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Hana HORIMI
ORI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Kai NAKASHIMA
MTO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Hareruya MURAKAMI
TOK
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Shota AKIBA
MTO
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lo
Sota YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Sui TAKEUCHI
DAI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Honoka MATSUOKA
DOH
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Anna SUZUKI
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1T
Sota YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Sota YAMAMOTO
AMC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences