Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
33rd Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
5.53
details
3Lo
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.23
4.87
details
3S
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Maria MAZUR
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ksenia BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Saule GECAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Guoda ADULYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kotryna MAZELYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Sofia MATTSSON
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Paula ROZITE
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Vera ENLUND
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Lauri HERNITS
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Ariele KISKYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
LTU
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1S
Anastasija SCUGAREVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Anna Palma FRIGERIO
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
LTU
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
video
1T
Anastasija SCUGAREVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Viktorija LANGE
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences