Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
9th Rooster cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.80
video
3Lo
Seoyeon JI
KOR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3Lz
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
5.77
video
3F
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
video
3S
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3T
Iker ALBAS OYARZABAL
ESP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3T
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3T
Seoyeon JI
KOR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
4.30
video
2Lz
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Samy HAMMI
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Samy HAMMI
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Alex CHAN KWOC KEUNG
FRA
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Laila HOLDENER
SUI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Samy HAMMI
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Samy HAMMI
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Jeanne LOEZ
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Alex CHAN KWOC KEUNG
FRA
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Alex CHAN KWOC KEUNG
FRA
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA
KAZ
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Lauryn FOX
GBR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Jeanne LOEZ
FRA
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Taisya MARTYNOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
2T
Lucas COULON
FRA
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Michelle KNÖSCH
SWE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
POL
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Zoya LITOSHIK
RUS
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Pierre LECADRE
FRA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Elettra GIRARDI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Minea HELSKE
FRA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Chloé BREGNARD
SUI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Séléné LUYET
SUI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lara DAMJANOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Siria MAESTRI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences