Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
4th Narcisa Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Katerina SYKOROVA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2F
Chantal CIVITA
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lz
Ambra MALMASSARI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2Lo
Ludovica AGNELLO
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Teodora LUSCALOW
ROU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Giovanni POLI
ITA
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Emma LITHERLAND
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Maksima KRIVIC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Freddie LEGGOTT
GBR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Emma LITHERLAND
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Silvia BERARDENGO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Aysima ERDEM
TUR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Brodie SNEDDON
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Nika SAJOVIC
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Rachele MARCON
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Cemre YUKSEL
TUR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Tjaša GAŠPAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Parisa AGAHI
GBR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Barbora ZELENA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
1A
Lea DJULABIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
1F
Ula ZADNIKAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Korina MILAKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Alja KOSIC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zoja Zupancic PREVOLSEK
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Tijana KOSTADINOVIC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zala GRUM
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Petar MIKLENIC
CRO
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Marijeta VRBAN
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences