Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
29th Coppa Europa ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3T
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3S
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
4.87
details
3S
Filippo CLERICI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
4.87
details
2A
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.97
details
2A
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.97
details
2Lz
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Lisa OGE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Marta SELLAROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Georgia BOSTON
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Marta SELLAROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Bahira Ehab El MANTAWI
UAE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Elisa Maria SCUDERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Elisa Maria SCUDERI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences